Das Lehrerkollegium der Gesamtschule

T. Arok

 

J. Auffenberg

 

M. Auffenberg

 

E. Bachmann

 

E. Basar
(CH, D)(IF, PH) (BI, NW, SP)(BI, GE, M, NW)(D, PP)
stellv. SchulleiterBegabtenförderung
T. BeckerV. BehlerC. BlankeA. BlumeS. Böddeker
(E, PL, PP)(AW, D, E, SW)(GL, M, NW, TC)(AW, GL, M, PK, SW)(E, KR)
J.BöhnerS. BodeH. BonanU. BörnerP. Borowski
(Sp)(D, GE, GL)(SP)Schulsozialarbeit(GE, GL, HW, NW)
M. BrottkaC. DaldrupJ. DammS. DanielM. Derenthal
(D, F) 
(D, GE, GL)Sonderpädagogin(M, KU)(D, M)

 

 

 

 

Ausbildungsbeauftragte
 
S. DiekneiteO. DirrI. DormannM. EnglerS. Florsch
(GL, E)(D, EK, GE, GL, M)      (D, KU, TC; TX)   (GE, L)(D, GE, GL)
Schulleiterin
S. FabichM. FiekensO. GiesbrechtB. GlummH. Graupe
(D, GL, GE)(EK, GL, M, SP)(Ku, M, TX)(E, SP)(D, MU)
C. GraebertM.-A. GüldnerG. HainkeA. HeitlandH. Hensen
(E ,SP)(F, GE, GL)(D, E, KU, LI)(BI, EK, GE, GL, NW)(M, S)
N. Heni

T. Herold

A. Hidalgo-Chacon-Lüttge

S. Hill

A. Hobscheidt
(E, F)(CH, E)(BI, NW, S)(D, F, Ku, NW)(E, SP)
A. HötteA.-C. HunekeU. JochmaringE. KlingJ. Kloid
(CH, PH, NW)(D, GE, GL) (AW, GL PK, S, SW)(D, E)MPT
VertrauenslehrerAusbildungsbeauftragte
I. KloidtS. KreilosK. KretschmarA. KrugC. Krug
(Sp, EK, GL)(Bi, M)(E, HW)(D, HW, TX)(M, PÄ, S)
A.-C. KröscheJ. KuschelS. LangL. LangeA. Lappe
(E, F, GL, PÄ)(D, PÄ, PP)(D, PP)(D, EK, BI, NW)(D, KR, NW, HW)
J. LeviM. LongwitzD. LückeU. LückingT. Lügger
(M, PL, PP)MPT(M, NW, PH)(D, DG, KU, S)Sonderpädagogin
Begabtenförderung
R. LunemannA. MallachI. Meyer-PostertK. Middeke-DubbertJ. Moritz
(D, KU)(M, CH, EK, GL)(EK, GL, M, SP)(D, GE)(M, EK, GE, GL, SP)
didakt. Leitung
B. NeumannW. NeumannJ. NolteC. Pape
(M, GL, KU)Schulpfarrer(M, TC)Schulsozialarbeiterin
Kulturkoordinatorin
D. PapeA. PauliS. PeineN. Potthast-KroppA. Queren
(MU, TC)(D, HW)(E, HW, KR)(AW, BI, HW, KU)

 (D, KU, PÄ)

VertrauenslehrerinPraktikumsbeauftragte
Y. ReclawA. RedeckerI. RehrmannC. Reimann
Schulsozialarbeiterin(D, DAF, E, KR)(KU, MU, SP)(PÄ, GL)
S. ReineckeD. ReiterT. ReizJ. RiepeJ. Roland
Schulpfarrerin(TC, M)(L, GL)(D, KR, Ku)(M, NW, PH)
A. RoseS. RuthN. SaadhoffN. SalbergA.-S. Scheifers
(DAF, GE, GL, L)Sonderpädagogin(D, HW)(E, Sp)(E, PL, PP)
M. ScholzR. SimolkaK. SporkA. SprengerR. Stuhldreyer
(D, DG, KR)(BI, EK, M)(KR, L, Mu)(M, NW, PH)(BI, SP)
Abteilung II

L. VeringS. Weber
(D, HW)(M, PH)

 

Abteilung III
L. ThomasJ. LeuchtmannA. SeidelO. SevimlerP. Herzel
(E, F)(M, Sp)(D, ER)(PL, Sp)(EK, SW)
LAALAALAALAALAA